top of page

Botanical name: Aspalathus linearis

Common name: Red Rooibos 

 

 

An antioxidant packed caffeine-free tea. Delicious hot or cold. This tea is an immune system booster and helps to regulate digestion. 

 

-This statement and this product have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and is not intended to prevent, treat or cure disease. If you are taking medications please consult your doctor.

Rooibos Tea

PriceFrom $7.00

    Related Products