top of page

Botanical name: Taraxacum

Common name: Dandelion 

 

 

Dandelion is a stomach and liver tonic that is delicious tea. 

 

 

-This statement and this product have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and is not intended to prevent, treat or cure disease. If you are taking medications please consult your doctor.

Dried Dandelion Root

PriceFrom $5.00

    Related Products