top of page

Botanical name: Hypericum Perforatum

Common name: St. John's Wort

 

St. John's Wort is a nervine known for it's ability to treat depression and anxiety.It can also help with digestion, insomnia, and fear.  

 

 

-This statement and this product have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and is not intended to prevent, treat or cure disease. If you are taking medications please consult your doctor.

Organic Dried St. John's Wort

PriceFrom $5.00

    Related Products