top of page

Botanical name: Lavandula

Common name: Lavender

 

Great for crafting, soap making, tea, or as eco-friendly, bio-degradable wedding confetti. Lavender has anti-inflammatory and antiseptic properties. 

 

 

 

-This statement and this product have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and is not intended to prevent, treat or cure disease. If you are taking medications please consult your doctor.

Organic Dried Lavender Flowers

PriceFrom $5.00

    Related Products